Quantcast
skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Mar 4
LDC
 3 
 5 
Exeter High SChool
FINAL
Sat Mar 17
YMS
 1 
 5 
FINAL
Sat Mar 24
BETHESDA SC ECNL 03
 4 
 0 
FINAL
Sat Mar 24
HERNDON HURRICANES BLACK
 7 
 0 
FINAL
Sun Mar 25
USA/MOUNT PLEASANT 03 PREMIER
 2 
 3 
FINAL
Thu Mar 29
LEE MOUNT VERNON SC LMVSC PATR
 2 
 1 
FINAL
Fri Mar 30
CENTURY 03 GOLD (PAW)
 2 
 2 
FINAL
Sat Mar 31
AFFC FORCE (PAW)
 4 
 2 
FINAL
Fri Apr 13
HERNDON YOUTH SOCCER HURRICANE
 0 
 1 
FINAL
Sat Apr 14
SDFC 2003G YELLOW (NJ)
 2 
 3 
FINAL
Sun Apr 15
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY FR
 2 
 0 
FINAL
Sat Apr 21
Fc Providence
 2 
 1 
FINAL
Sat May 5
PA CLASSICS ELITE '03 (PAE)
 0 
 7 
FINAL
Sat May 5
DELAWARE RUSH RUSH '03 GIRLS (
 0 
 8 
FINAL
Sun May 6
FC PROVIDENCE STRIKERS (PAE)
 0 
 4 
FINAL
Sun May 6
Bracket B #1
 1 
 7 
FINAL
Sat May 26
DELAWARE FOOTBALL DEFC 03 GIRL
 2 
 1 
FINAL
Sat May 26
CINCINNATI DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY
 4 
 1 
FINAL
Sun May 27
CT RUSH SW 03 GIRLS (CT)
 3 
 2 
FINAL
Sun May 27
Semi-finals TBD
 - 
 - 
3:15 PM EDT
Sat Jun 16
ST. MARY'S SOCCER SMS POWER (M
 1 
 4 
FINAL
Sat Jun 16
CEDAR STARS BERGEN WEST 03 NPL
 1 
 4 
FINAL
Sun Jun 17
SJEB RUSH 03G ACADEMY (NJ)
 0 
 5 
FINAL
Sun Jun 17
FINALS VS Bracket B #1
 1 
 0 
FINAL
Fri Nov 9
STA-MUSC 2003G USYS ( new jers
 - 
 - 
Cancelled
Sat Nov 10
SUSA NPL G03 (new york east)
 - 
 - 
3:00 PM EST
Sun Nov 11
 - 
LMVSC PATRIOTS 2003 GIRLS RED
 - 
1:15 PM EST
Fri Nov 23
GULF COAST TEXANS 03 GIRLS
 - 
 - 
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex, South Victory Way, Orlando, FL, USA
9:45 AM EST
Sat Nov 24
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA NORC
 - 
 - 
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex, South Victory Way, Orlando, FL, USA - Field 23
1:15 PM EST
Sun Nov 25
PREMIER SC NAVY 03 Marylan
 - 
 - 
ESPN Wide World of Sports, Kissimmee, FL, USA - Field #27
8:00 AM EST
Fri Nov 30
TBD
 - 
 - 
TBD
Sat Dec 1
TBD
 - 
 - 
TBD
Sun Dec 2
TBD
 - 
 - 
TBD
Wed Dec 12
Fc Providence
 - 
 - 
Exeter Township Senior High School, East 37th Street, Reading, PA, USA - Stadium Turf Field
7:00 PM EST
Sat Mar 9
PHILADELPHIA COPPA VENOM (PAE)
 0 
 4 
FINAL
Sun Mar 10
PARSIPPANY SC 2003 ACADEMY BLU
 1 
 3 
FINAL
Sun Mar 10
TSF ACADEMY 2003G USYS NL (NJ)
 0 
 2 
FINAL
Sat Mar 16
WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER BL
 - 
 - 
Exeter Township Senior High School, East 37th Street, Reading, PA, USA - Stadium Turf
7:00 PM EDT
Sun Mar 17
PHILADELPHIA COPPA VENOM (PAE)
 - 
 - 
Exeter Township Senior High School, East 37th Street, Reading, PA, USA - Stadium Turf
7:00 PM EDT
Fri Mar 22
J PETROV ACADEMY 2003 (FL)
 - 
 - 
12:30 PM EDT
Sat Mar 23
OAKVILLE GIRLS 2003 OPDL (CND:
 - 
 - 
8:00 AM EDT
Sun Mar 24
PDA 03 CREW (NJ)
 - 
 - 
11:15 AM EDT
Sat Mar 30
 - 
WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER BL
 - 
STATE CUP GAME #1 vs AWAY at West Mont - Hilltop complex (560 Royersford Rd, Limerick, PA 19468. Field 3
11:00 AM EDT
Sat Mar 30
WALL ELITE LIZARDS (NJ)
 - 
 - 
Postponed
Sun Mar 31
PSA WILDCATS ELITE ORANGE 03 (
 2 
 3 
In Progress
Sat Apr 6
Penn Fusion
 - 
 - 
3:00 PM EDT
Sun Apr 7
Millville NJ
 - 
 - 
3:00 PM EDT
Sat Apr 13
LEE-MT. VERNON LMVSC PATRIOTS
 - 
 - 
11:00 AM EDT
Sat Apr 13
FC COPA ACADEMY 2003G USYS NL
 - 
 - 
2:30 PM EDT
Sun Apr 14
State Cup Quarter Final (will
 - 
 - 
Field 22
TBD
Sun Apr 14
CT RUSH ELITE 03G (CT)
 - 
 - 
10:00 AM EDT
Sat Apr 27
SJEB RUSH 03 GIRLS ACADEMY E
 - 
 - 
8:00 PM EDT
Sun Apr 28
state cup quarter final vs P
 - 
 - 
Exeter Township Senior High School, East 37th Street, Reading, PA, USA - stadium turf
6:30 PM EDT
Sun May 5
 - 
fc usa
 - 
The Proving Grounds, Conshohocken Road, Conshohocken, PA, USA - Field 1 Away
6:30 PM EDT
Sat May 11
AWAY AT FC Providence
 - 
 - 
Postponed
Sat May 11
wall Lizards
 - 
 - 
4:30 PM EDT
Sat May 18
 - 
Keystone FC
 - 
2:30 PM EDT
Tue May 21
 - 
Fc Providence
 - 
6:15 PM EDT
Sat May 25
VYS PHOENIX 03 (VA)
 - 
 - 
9:30 AM EDT
Sun May 26
PHILADELPHIA COPPA VENOM (PAE)
 - 
 - 
12:45 PM EDT
Mon May 27
SCS UNITED BLACK (PAW)
 - 
 - 
8:00 AM EDT
Fri May 31
WARRINGTON SC FC FUSION:
 - 
 - 
Exeter Township Senior High School, East 37th Street, Reading, PA, USA - Stadium Turf
8:00 PM EDT
Sat Jun 1
WASHINGTON UNITED FEVER 03 (NJ
 - 
 - 
BIG Vision Foundation,1098 County Welfare Road, Leesport, PA, USA - Field #3
5:45 PM EDT
Sun Jun 2
FCUSA PHILADELPHIA 2003 GIRLS
 - 
 - 
2:00 PM EDT
Sat Jun 15
PDA
 - 
 - 
1:00 PM EDT
Fri Jun 21
fc USA
 - 
 - 
7:00 PM EDT
Fri Nov 15
 3 
ST. MARY'S SOCCER (SMS) POWER
 1 
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
BETHESDA SC ECNL FURY 03 (MD)
 2 
 1 
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
DELAWARE FOOTBALL DEFC 03 GIRL
 2 
 2 
In Progress
Fri Nov 22
McLean 03g ECNL
 - 
 - 
7700 Perry Creek Road, Raleigh, NC 27616, USA - WRAL 13
1:30 PM EST
Sat Nov 23
 - 
PDA ECNL White Galaxy
 - 
7700 Perry Creek Road, Raleigh, NC, USA - WRAL 06 First Bank Turf
8:00 AM EST
Sun Nov 24
Scorpians 2003 ECNL
 - 
 - 
103 Nova Drive, Morrisville, NC, USA - Different location then the first two days wake competition center turf #1
9:45 AM EST
Thu Dec 5
Indy Premier 03G Elite I (IN)
 - 
 - 
10:00 AM EST
Fri Dec 6
 - 
Sunrise Prime 2003 X1 (FL) (S-
 - 
12:00 PM EST
Sat Dec 7
Impact MN (UT)
 - 
 - 
1:00 PM EST
Sun Dec 8
 - 
Legends FC G03 Premier (CA-S)
 - 
7:30 AM EST
Fri Jan 10
Nationals Union 03 Black (MI)
 4 
 3 
5895 Post Blvd Lakewood Ranch 34211 - Field 12
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
 2 
03 NCFC Elite G (NC)
 2 
5895 Post Blvd. Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211 - 14
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
 8 
CT Rush Elite (CT)
 0 
13
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
 0 
NEFC 2003 WEST ELITE GIRLS (MA
 1 
In Progress
Sun Jan 19
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA NORC
 1 
 2 
FINAL
Mon Jan 20
BALTIMORE UNION SC ELITE 03 (M
 - 
 - 
7:30 AM EST
Sat Feb 15
TORONTO AZZURRI TORONTO BLIZZA
 0 
 6 
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
 3 
STA-MUSC 2003G USYS (NJ)
 1 
FINAL
Sun Feb 16
OPSA MAGIC '03 (MD)
 0 
 3 
FINAL
Fri Feb 28
Fc USA
 - 
 - 
Exeter Township Senior High School, East 37th Street, Reading, PA, USA - Stadium turf
Cancelled
Sat Feb 29
 2 
SJEB 2003
 2 
In Progress
Sun Mar 1
Fc USA
 - 
 - 
Exeter Township Senior High School, East 37th Street, Reading, PA, USA - Stadium turf
6:00 PM EST
Fri Mar 20
STING DALLAS ECNL RL 03
 - 
 - 
11:15 AM EDT
Sat Mar 21
WORLD CLASS FC 2003 ECNL
 - 
 - 
9:15 AM EDT
Sun Mar 22
 - 
ST. MARY'S SOCCER (SMS) POWER
 - 
1:00 PM EDT
Sat Mar 28
PHILADELPHIA COPPA VENOM (PAE)
 - 
 - 
7:00 PM EDT
Sun Mar 29
Millville New Jersey
 - 
 - 
Exeter Township Senior High School, East 37th Street, Reading, PA, USA - Stadium turf
5:00 PM EDT
Sat Jul 18
PSA 03 Elite
 0 
 5 
1461 Lancaster Road Manheim, PA 17545 - Field classics park #2
FINAL
Sat Jul 18
 2 
OPSA Magic 03
 0 
1461 Lancaster Road, Manheim, PA, USA - Classics park field #2
FINAL
Sun Jul 19
Semi-Finals vs Bracket B #2
 1 
 3 
FINAL
Sun Jul 19
OPSA
 0 
 2 
FINAL
Fri Jul 31
 2 
PENN FUSION SA ECNL 2004 (SCAN
 1 
FINAL
Sat Aug 1
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 03G
 2 
 1 
FINAL
Sun Aug 2
STEEL UNITED PA 2003 GIRLS (FO
 1 
 1 
In Progress
Fri Nov 13
 - 
HERNDON YOUTH SOCCER HURRICANE
 - 
1:30 PM EST
Sat Nov 14
 - 
ST. MARY'S SOCCER (SMS) POWER
 - 
9:00 AM EST
Sun Nov 15
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 03G (PAE)
 - 
 - 
12:30 PM EST
Sat Jan 16
 - 
U19 WARRINGTON EDGE (PAE)
 - 
10:15 AM EST
Sat Jan 16
U19 RAGE UNITED XTREME (PAE)
 - 
 - 
3:00 PM EST
Sun Jan 17
U19 EAGLE F.C. EAGLE FC IMPAC
 - 
 - 
1:30 PM EST
Sat Jan 30
STEEL UNITED PA 2003 GIRLS (FO
 - 
 - 
Postponed
Sat Feb 13
 - 
PENN FUSION SA 02-03 ECNL G (P
 - 
12:15 PM EST
Fri Feb 19
PHILADELPHIA COPPA VENOM (PAE)
 - 
 - 
Cancelled
Sat Feb 27
KEYSTONE 2003
 - 
 - 
Cancelled
Sat Feb 27
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2003
 - 
 - 
3:15 PM EST
Sun Feb 28
PENN FC YOUTH 2003
 - 
 - 
12:30 PM EST
Sat Mar 6
Possible game vs New Jersey Ru
 - 
 - 
exeter HS
Cancelled
Sun Mar 7
WARRINGTON SC FC FUSION (PAE)
 1 
 3 
FINAL
Sat Mar 13
STEEL UNITED PA 2003 GIRLS (FO
 - 
 - 
6:30 PM EST
Mon Apr 5
PHILADELPHIA COPPA VENOM (PAE)
 1 
 3 
FINAL
Sat Apr 17
 2 
LONG ISLAND SLAMMERS G03 (NYE)
 0 
FINAL
Sat Apr 17
 4 
NEW YORK SURF NY SURF G03 ACAD
 1 
FINAL
Sun Apr 18
 1 
NEW YORK RUSH SELECT G03 (NYW)
 1 
In Progress
Sat Apr 24
FC PROVIDENCE LIGHTNING (PAE)
 1 
 1 
FINAL
Sun Apr 25
NEW JERSEY RUSH 03 GIRLS GREY
 0 
 9 
FINAL
Sun May 2
 0 
SJEB RUSH 03G NL EDP (NJ)
 3 
FINAL
Fri May 7
 - 
possible EDP game vs Fc USA
 - 
Cardinal O'Hara High School, Sproul Road, Springfield, PA, USA
Cancelled
Sun May 9
JERSEY SOUTH FC GALAXY (NJ)
 - 
 - 
11:00 AM EDT
Sat May 15
FC PROVIDENCE LIGHTNING (PAE)
 1 
 4 
FINAL
Sun May 16
 5 
NCS STATE CUP GAME #1 vs Key
 9 
FINAL
Sun May 23
 0 
STEEL UNITED PA (FORMERLY FCUS
 4 
FINAL
Sat May 29
 4 
PA CLASSICS ELITE BLUE 02/03 (
 0 
FINAL
Sun May 30
PSA MONMOUTH ELITE '02/'03 ORA
 1 
 6 
FINAL
Mon May 31
FC BALLYHOO 02 GIRLS BLACK (PA
 0 
 5 
FINAL