Quantcast
skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Sep 3 -
WYOMING VALLEY
8:00 AM EDT
Sat Sep 3 -
@ HEREFORD SC BULLS (MD)
12:00 PM EDT
Sun Sep 4 -
@ DELAWARE RUSH
8:00 AM EDT
Sun Sep 4 -
TBD
11:00 AM EDT
Sat Sep 10
T
West-Mont United Union
FINAL
Sat Sep 17
L
@ Penn Fusion United
FINAL
Sun Sep 18
L
Reading Rage Pogba
FINAL
Sat Sep 24
W
Cecil Soccer Club Rebels
FINAL
Sat Oct 8 -
CASA Arsenal
10:00 AM EDT
Sat Oct 8 -
@ Buckingham United Green
1:00 PM EDT
Sun Oct 9 -
Manheim Township Cosmos
9:00 AM EDT
Sat Oct 15 -
@ Lehigh Valley United Gray
1:00 PM EDT
Sat Oct 22 -
@ Kirkwood Soccer Club Blue
9:30 AM EDT
Sun Oct 23 -
@ Southern Chester Fire
11:00 AM EDT
Sat Oct 29 -
@ Delaware Saengerbund Kickers
12:00 PM EDT
Sat Nov 5 -
Henlopen Soccer Club Tide
11:30 AM EDT
Sat Feb 25 -
@ Lower Southampton Dynamo
8:57 AM EST
Sat Feb 25 -
Parkwood Shamrocks
9:24 AM EST
Sat Feb 25 -
Buckingham United Blue 2007
10:45 AM EST
Sun Apr 9 -
@ Haverford Flames
1:30 PM EDT
Sat Apr 15 -
MonU Everton
3:00 PM EDT
Sun Apr 23 -
@ Pennridge Green
12:45 PM EDT
Sat May 13 -
HERSHEY BOLTS
8:00 AM EDT
Sat May 13 -
@ PA CLASSICS PREMIER '07
11:00 AM EDT
Sun May 14 -
DELAWARE RUSH 07 BOYS WHITE
11:00 AM EDT
Sat May 27 -
@ PLAINFIELD J.A. ECUADOR JRS II
3:00 PM EDT
Sat May 27 -
@ UKRAINIAN NATIONALS 07 RED
5:00 PM EDT
Sun May 28 -
@ CLARKSTOWN 2007 RED
11:00 AM EDT
Sun May 28 -
CLARKSTOWN 2007 WHITE
2:00 PM EDT
Sat Aug 12 -
MonU BENFICA
8:00 AM EDT
Sat Aug 12 -
Hunter SC Atoms
12:00 PM EDT
Sat Aug 12 -
TBD
4:00 PM EDT
Sat Sep 2 -
@ CENTURY UNITED
8:15 AM EDT
Sat Sep 2 -
DELAWARE RUSH BLACK
3:45 PM EDT
Sat Sep 9 -
LDC United Real
11:30 AM EDT
Sat Sep 16 -
@ Penn Legacy Black
10:30 AM EDT
Sat Sep 23 -
Reading Rage POGBA
11:30 AM EDT
Sat Sep 30 -
@ Continental FC Barca
11:00 AM EDT
Sat Oct 7 -
LDC COPPA CLASSICO
TBD
Sat Oct 7
W
CASA 07M BAYERN (PAE)
FINAL
Sat Oct 7
W
PHOENIXVILLE AREA '07 FLAME (P
FINAL
Sun Oct 8 -
LDC COPPA CLASSICO
TBD
Sun Oct 8 -
CELTIC SC 07 (PAW)
11:45 AM EDT
Sun Oct 8 -
HMMS BARCELONA (PAE)
3:00 PM EDT
Sat Oct 14 -
HMMS Eagle FC
2:30 PM EDT
Sun Oct 22 -
@ Classics Nova
3:00 PM EDT
Sat Oct 28 -
North United Warriors
12:00 PM EDT
Sat Nov 4 -
@ LMSC Lost Boys
8:00 AM EDT
Sat Nov 4 -
@ LDC United Real
11:35 AM EDT
Sun Nov 5 -
Playoffs
TBD
Sat Mar 17 -
LDC United Real
8:00 AM EDT
Sat Mar 17 -
HMMS Dortmund
11:30 AM EDT
Sun Mar 18 -
HMMS Eagle FC
8:00 AM EDT
Sun Mar 18 -
LDC Inter
11:30 AM EDT
Wed Apr 11 -
Conestoga Valley Boys 2007
6:00 PM EDT
Sat Apr 14 -
Penn Fusion Predators
8:45 AM EDT
Sat May 12 -
CHESTER SPRINGS UNITED REAL
9:10 AM EDT
Sat May 12 -
WEST SCHUYLKILL FC TITANS
3:25 PM EDT
Sun May 13 -
West Mont United Salazers
Ephrata Middle School
8:00 AM EDT
Sat May 26 -
@ CENTRAL ISLIP VALENCIA
2:00 PM EDT
Sat May 26 -
@ UKRAINIAN NATIONALS 07 RED
4:00 PM EDT
Sun May 27 -
IFK MARYLAND
Cancelled
Wed Aug 8 -
FC Spurs (Scrimmage)
BV Field #2
6:30 PM EDT
Sat Sep 15 -
@ PA Classics Elite Blue 07
PA Classics Soccer Park, Lancaster Road, Manheim, PA, USA - Our game will be played on Field 8B, which is at the back of the Park straight down from the entrance. Enter the gate, go right, and park along there. Our field will be closest to the back "wall" of the Park. I'll be there early to make sure you don't get
1:00 PM EDT
Sat Sep 22 -
Penn United Force FC Force 07
BV #2
11:00 AM EDT
Sat Sep 29 -
@ Delaware Union Orange
10:00 AM EDT
Sun Sep 30 -
Boyertown United
Big Vision Field #2
1:30 PM EDT
Sat Oct 13 -
Quaker Elite Gold
Big Vision #2
10:00 AM EDT
Sat Oct 20 -
@ West-Mont United SA Union Blue
11:15 AM EDT
Sat Nov 3 -
@ Boyertown United
8:00 AM EDT
Sat Nov 10 -
PA Classics Elite Blue 07
Big Vision
10:00 AM EST
Sat Sep 7 -
@ Penn FC Youth
10:00 AM EDT
Sat Sep 14 -
@ HMMS Eagle FC
12:00 PM EDT
Sun Sep 15 -
Reading Rage POGBA
BIG Vision Foundation, County Welfare Road, Leesport, PA, USA - Field #3
3:45 PM EDT
Sun Sep 22 -
@ Panthers USA United
10:00 AM EDT
Sun Sep 29 -
Penn United Force FC Force 07
BIG Vision Foundation, County Welfare Road, Leesport, PA, USA - Field #3
3:00 PM EDT
Sat Oct 5 -
PA Classics Elite Blue 07
BIG Vision Foundation, County Welfare Road, Leesport, PA, USA - Field #3
10:00 AM EDT
Sat Oct 19 -
Penn FC Youth
BIG Vision Foundation, County Welfare Road, Leesport, PA, USA - Field # 3
1:00 PM EDT
Sat Nov 2 -
Panthers USA United
BIG Vision Foundation, County Welfare Road, Leesport, PA, USA - Field #3
10:00 AM EDT
Sun Mar 22 -
@ Coventry FC United 2007
Owen J Roberts High School, Ridge Road, Pottstown, PA, USA - Turf Field
Postponed
Sat Apr 4 -
YMS Storm
BIG Vision Foundation, County Welfare Road, Leesport, PA, USA - Field #3
Postponed
Sat Apr 18 -
Penn United Force 2007B
BIG Vision Foundation, County Welfare Road, Leesport, PA, USA - Field 3
Postponed
Sun Sep 13
W
@ ENCO BOYS RED
FINAL
Sat Sep 19 -
Langhorne Neshaminy United Fur
221 Orchard Road, Reading, PA, USA - Main Field
12:00 PM EDT
Sun Sep 27 -
@ FC Ballyhoo Black
11:30 AM EDT
Sun Oct 4 -
Northeast Cantolao Jaguars
221 Orchard Road, Reading, PA, USA - Main Field
3:00 PM EDT
Sun Oct 18 -
Electric City Shock Juniors FC
221 Orchard Road, Reading, PA, USA - Main Field
12:00 PM EDT
Sun Oct 25 -
Philadelphia SC Coppa Young Gu
221 Orchard Road, Reading, PA, USA - Main Field
1:30 PM EDT
Sun Nov 1 -
Danubia Cosmos
Exeter Township Senior High School, East 37th Street, Reading, PA, USA - Main Field
4:30 PM EST
Sun Nov 8 -
@ Keystone Athletic KA Blue
1:00 PM EST
Sat Nov 14 -
@ Pennsylvania Rush NERO
10:00 AM EST
Sat Mar 20 -
North Union United SC 07 Warri
Exeter Township Senior High School, East 37th Street, Reading, PA, USA - Stadium Turf
3:00 PM EDT
Sat Apr 10 -
@ Nitro Soccer Club 07 Elite
10:00 AM EDT
Sat Apr 24 -
@ Keystone Athletic Ka 07 Black
10:00 AM EDT
Sun Mar 20 -
West Mont (Presidents CUP)
201 E 37th St, Reading, PA 19606, USA - Stadium
10:00 AM EDT
Sun Mar 20 -
Lancaster Elite Blue Cosmos
901 Eden Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601, USA - https://goo.gl/maps/BvxExq8DeLrJWNnH7
4:00 PM EDT
Sat Apr 2 -
@ Keystone FC (Presidents CUP)
https://goo.gl/maps/quU4wWtt4ryGHmUt6 - Field A
2:00 PM EDT
Sat Apr 16 -
PA Rush (Presidents CUP)
201 E 37th St, Reading, PA 19606, USA - Stadium Turf
2:00 PM EDT
Sat Apr 23 -
@ Tredyffrin (Presidents CUP)
Delaware Valley Friends School, 19 E Central Ave, Paoli, PA 19301, USA - https://goo.gl/maps/chH6pM87rqFjfcpn7
10:40 AM EDT
Sun Apr 24 -
@ PA Mutiny Gold Raptors
Lancaster Mennonite School, 2176 Lincoln Hwy E, Lancaster PA 17602, https://goo.gl/maps/2oic5yYjvsfGPBRf9 - Stadium Turf
3:00 PM EDT
Sun May 1 -
Quaker Elite Soccer Club, Elit
201 E 37th St, Reading, PA 19606, USA - Stadium Turf
1:00 PM EDT
Sat May 7 -
Keystone FC Elite
201 E 37th St, Reading, PA 19606, USA - Stadium Turf
1:00 PM EDT
Sun May 8 -
@ Warrington SC FC Hawks
425 Red Lion Rd, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006, USA - https://goo.gl/maps/TrbJNDKd3f6RdFq68
12:00 PM EDT
Sat May 21 -
Yardley Makefield Soccer Storm
201 E 37th St, Reading, PA 19606, USA - Stadium Turf
12:00 PM EDT
Sat May 21 -
Bensalem Soccer Academy Celest
Exeter Township Senior High School, 201 E 37th St, Reading, PA 19606, USA - Stadium Turf
Cancelled
Sun May 22 -
@ Philadelphia SC Coppa Young Gu
10402 Decatur Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154, USA - https://g.page/PhillySoccer?share
2:05 PM EDT
Sun Jun 5 -
Dynamo United
Exeter Township Senior High School, 201 E 37th St, Reading, PA 19606, USA - Stadium Turf
Cancelled