Quantcast
skip navigation

2019/2020 Monday Night Futsal at HILLCREST FIELD SPORTS

2019/2020 MONDAY NIGHT FUTSAL DATES POSTED BELOW!

Available next week $10 TEES $15 LONG SLEEVED TEES $25 HOODIES ORDER info will be sent to all.

NEW! Monday Night Futsal Tees, Hoodies & Long Sleeved Tees! ... Available next week $10 TEES... $15 LONG SLEEVED TEES... $25 HOODIES... ORDER info will be sent to all.

Chris Laverdure

Exeter Fieldhouse Monday Night Futsal Director

Phone: 610-406-8064

2019/2020 Monday Night Futsal Groups

The youngest age groups will play first (6:10 PM).  
Approximate start times posted below!

Note:  There are NO SNOW DATES.

MNF - Start Times - SESSION I... COMING SOON!

9/10 BOYS & GIRLS U11/12 GIRLS U11/12 BOYS U13/14 GIRLS U13/14 BOYS HS GIRLS HS Boys
6:10 PM 6:10 PM 7:15 PM 7:15 PM 8:10 PM 8:20 PM 9:00 PM

 

Welcome to the

 2019/2020 MONDAY NIGHT 3 v 3 Futsal Leagues

 

Futsal is soccer played with a smaller, heavier ball where skill and creativity are the only ways to succeed. Great players AROUND THE WORLD credit much of their success to playing this game at a young age!
Futsal at the youth level is modernizing the way soccer

is played in the United States.  
OUR LEAGUES ARE OVER TEN YEARS OLD!

 

 WINTER SESSION I ~ Starts NOVEMBER 18, 2019
WINTER Session II ~ starts January 6, 2020
WINTER Session III ~ starts February 17, 2020


Register Today!  SAME PRICE! SEE BELOW!
 

Only $75 / player for SIX sessions (18 games) MUSIC, SKILLS, EXCITEMENT, and FUN!
 

POINTS OF INTEREST:

  • Program is structured for players 8 – 18 years of age
  • Games are 3v3, nine minutes long, with no subs and no keepers
  • Guaranteed three games per session
  • Players have new teammates and new opponents every game!
  • Points are awarded for every player on winning teams
  • Official Nike Futsal Ball is used
  • Points are deducted for repeated fouls, bad conduct and poor sportsmanship
  • Music during all games!
  • Fun, Fun, Fun!
  • Awards are given to the top (points accumulated) players at the end of the 6th session.
  • Up to date – On-line standings
  • NO REFEREES!
  • NO COACHES!

RULES:

  • Games are 3v3, nine minutes long, with no subs and no keepers
  • GOALS can ONLY be scored in the ATTACKING HALF, unless played by the defense.
  • Attacking, creative play is highly encouraged
  • NO Slide Tackles
  • Players must be 10 ft. (3 GIANT STEPS) back on all kick-ins – including after a goal
  • NEW… After a goal, the opposing team must place the ball at the midfield spot.
  • The BACK WALLS ARE OUT OF PLAY
  • The sidelines are OUT OF BOUNDS
  • NEW… If the ball goes over the sideline, play is restarted with a kick-in – defending players must be 10′ back as noted above. ALL KICKS ARE INDIRECT.
  • If a ball goes onto another field, ONLY ONE player is permitted to retrieve the ball
  • If a ball comes onto your field, please kick it back to the original field
  • Players are the referees, and good sportsmanship is required
  • Guaranteed three games per session
  • Players must gather around the score keepers after every game
  • Official Nike Futsal Ball is used
  • NOTE:  Players might play more than 3 games due to absence, however only the 3 scheduled games will count in the standings.

REGISTER TODAY - ALL (3) SESSIONS SOLD OUT LAST YEAR!

2019/2020 MONDAY NIGHT FUTSAL LEAGUES 
Session I - NOVEMBER 18, 2019
Session II -  JANUARY 6, 2020                                                                
Session III - FEBRUARY 17, 2020

REGISTER for 2019/2020 MONDAY NIGHT FUTSAL TODAY!

SESSION Year Day Dates Times Ages Fees # Sessions
SESSION I 2019 MONDAYS Nov. 18, 25,
Dec. 2, 9, 16, 23
6:00 - 9:55PM U8-U18
(Boys & Girls)
$75/Player 6 (18 Games)
SESSION II 2020 MONDAYS January 6, 13, 20, 27 February 3, 10 6:00 - 9:55PM U8-U18
(Boys & Girls)
$75/Player 6 (18 Games)
SESSION III 2020 MONDAYS February 17, 24,
March 2, 9, 16, 23
6:00 - 9:55PM U8-U18
(Boys & Girls)
$75/Player 6 (18 Games)

2019/2020 Sessions - Save the Dates!

SESSION I

NOVEMBER 18, 25 

DECEMBER 2, 9, 16, 23

 

SESSION II

JANUARY 6, 13, 20, 27

FEBRUARY 3,10

 

SESSION III

FEBRUARY 17, 24

MARCH 2, 9, 16, 23


CHECK last year's results!

**CLICK ON THE PTS. BLOCK IN EACH AGE GROUP FOR THE CORRECT STANDINGS**

SESSION III

U9/10 GIRLS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS.
MELANY ESTRADA 18 10 7 1 31
SKY SOTO 10 2 5 2 8
CARMAN ADAMS 18 10 4 4 34
MACKENZIE BEZNER 15 3 12 0 9
JORDAN REEDY 18 7 9 2 23
MORGAN BROWNBACK 9 2 7 0 6
VALENTINA SIATKOWSKI 15 6 7 2 20
NATALIE KUBICEK 18 8 8 2 26
KYLIE KUBICEK 18 10 6 2 32
CHARLOTTE ROTHENBERGER 18 8 7 3 27
CHARLEE POLKOWSKI 18 7 8 3 24
KAYLA DURHAM 15 4 9 2 14
KATELYN KAMPE 18 5 11 2 7
KAYLA KAMPE 18 12 2 4 40
EMMA RAIFSNIDER 18 12 4 2 38

U11/12 GIRLS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS.
KACEY MAGGS 18 6 10 2 20
MACKENZIE MAGGS 18 11 6 1 34
SOLEIL REDNER 9 6 3 0 18
KARLY HYDE 15 3 11 1 10
CHAYSE FLOOD 18 7 9 2 23
MIA DURHAM 18 8 9 1 25
CECILLA DEJOSEPH 18 4 10 4 16
KAITLIN BOSTON 18 8 6 4 28
JULIEANNA ALBU 12 4 7 1 13
GRACE COMBS 6 0 5 1 1
MACKENZIE MENTZER 18 11 4 3 39
AVA MATURI 11 5 4 2 17
LILAH HELWIG 18 17 0 1 52
PEYTON NEWSWANGER 18 8 5 2 26
MAIREAD DOLAN 18 9 9 0 27
ADDISON BECHT 18 9 7 2 29
HOLLY SKIPPER 18 7 9 2 23
LILY SCHNEIDER 18 6 11 1 19
RYAN LEAMAN 17 12 5 0 36
CARA MILLER 18 6 10 2 20
CLAIRE TROUTMAN 15 4 9 2 14

U13/14 GIRLS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS.
FAITH MEALS 18 13 3 2 41
JAMIE MURRAY 18 13 2 3 42
ALEXA PENNYPACKER 15 8 6 1 25
TARYN YOURKAVITCH 18 5 12 1 16
MADELINE COMBS 18 4 12 2 14
DULCE LYTLE 18 5 10 3 18
KYLA LYTLE 18 9 8 1 28
JORJANNE SEAMAN 18 3 14 1 10
JENNA SMITH 18 12 6 0 36
EBONY WHITE 18 7 8 3 24
EMMA JONES 18 6 12 0 18
ABBIE DAVIS 18 12 5 1 37

HS GIRLS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS.
MOLLY KUHN 18 3 13 2 11
EMILY BURNS 15 5 9 1 19
MIKAYLA MOATS 18 12 3 3 39
BAILEY PECK 7 0 6 1 1
MIA CARSON 12 5 6 1 16
LILAH SHADE 15 7 8 0 21
TAYLOR ROMBERGER 3 1 1 1 4
ANGIE DIAZ 18 9 8 1 28
VANESSA OLIVARES 18 10 6 2 32
JESS DIGIACOMO 18 5 11 2 17
KRISTIN JACKSON 18 14 4 0 42
JOCELYN KELLER 15 7 8 0 21
JACINDA MAUS 15 6 9 0 18
JANE BOSSLER 0 0 0 0 0
MADOLYN PURCELL 18 12 4 2 38
MICHELLE MESQUITA 18 12 2 4 40
ALYSSA HAMMER 17 6 9 2 20
OLIVIA MATHERSON 9 3 5 1 10

OFFICIAL TROPHY SUPPLIER

U9/10 BOYS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS.
COOPER MORRIS 12 4 7 1 13
MAX DRAMBY 18 4 13 1 13
NOLAN EYLER 17 8 8 1 25
MATTHEW GERNERT 18 10 7 1 31
TREY BOOZ 18 14 4 0 42
WILLIAM COMBS 12 3 9 0 9
AIDAN BLACK 18 10 7 1 31
LOGAN NOEL 18 13 5 0 39
ANDREW MUNTEANU 15 5 10 0 15
JOHN MARTIN 18 11 7 0 33

U11/12 BOYS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS.
TRACE GUNDY 18 9 6 3 30
ISAAC MELL 12 1 9 2 5
RYAN MOLL 18 9 9 0 27
CODEY ESHENAUR 18 12 3 3 39
MICAH DRUMHELLER 15 10 7 1 31
LUKE WILLIAMSON 18 7 10 1 22
BRENTON FEATHERS 18 11 7 0 33
GRYFFIN CAPPELLANO 12 4 7 1 13
NICHOLAS PASQUALE 12 4 7 1 13
SHANE MCSWEENEY 18 10 6 2 32
GAVIN BARKER 18 10 7 1 31
DYLAN TAFFEL 15 7 7 1 22
LUKAS PETERSEN 18 7 9 2 23
DMITRI SCEARCE 12 4 7 1 13
MASON BOOZ 18 16 1 1 49
CHRISTIAN OWENS 6 2 3 1 7
ANDREW ZOOK 18 6 11 1 19
TJ MOYER 15 4 9 2 14
JAYDEN WEIDNER 18 4 12 2 14
EVAN SMITH 18 11 3 4 37
JOVEN PATTON 18 9 8 1 28
BRADEN HOLMES 18 12 4 2 38
NATHAN KLEINFELTER 14 5 9 0 15
CHASE NOEL 18 7 9 2 23
TANNER ZIRINSKY 16 11 4 1 34
ALEX ROTHHARPT 12 6 4 2 20
DONGWOOK KIM 18 4 13 1 13
ROWAN DELONG 13 4 8 1 13
ZACH MCCORMICK 10 2 7 1 7
CALVIN KAMPE 14 11 3 0 33

U13/14 BOYS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS.
JAKE THOMAS 18 13 2 3 42
MATT SKIPPER 18 9 6 3 30
CALLAN STUCK 18 13 4 1 40
ISAIAH MEALS 18 6 8 4 22
SEAN OWENS 3 0 2 1 1
CHASE BARTMAN 9 5 2 2 17
TUCKER GRIFFIN 18 7 7 4 25
CHASE ARNOLD 13 3 8 2 11
MADDOX NOLL 18 3 14 1 10
JONAS ROTHERMAL 3 1 2 0 3
ROBERT DANG 15 4 9 2 14
CARTER BOOZ 18 8 6 4 28
NOLAN VASZILY 14 6 6 2 20
MACADE KNOBLAUCH 4 3 0 1 10
MAX WARTLUFT 13 6 6 1 19
AIDEN GERSHEN 18 9 8 1 28
OWEN LICHTENWALNER 18 10 5 3 33
JOSH WIEST 16 6 9 1 19
DONGHU KIM 18 7 11 0 21
LEO MYERS 11 4 6 1 13
CALEB KIRCHER 17 8 6 3 27

HS BOYS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS.
JOSH DANIELS 18 13 2 3 42
ALEX WILLIAMS 15 6 6 3 21
JOVANY OLIVARES 12 4 5 3 15
MAX MOYER 15 6 6 3 21
ALEX LAVERDURE 18 9 6 3 30
JOSEY WILLIAMSON 12 4 7 1 13
ETHAN DONG 18 6 11 1 19
CARSON PECK 9 5 4 0 15
MCLAEN HOLMGREN 15 4 11 0 12
NOAH WAMHSER 15 7 8 0 21
TANNER KARAS 18 11 4 3 39
AIDAN VALENTINE 12 6 4 2 20
SHAUN WALLS 15 4 9 2 14
SEAN CREAMER 15 6 8 1 19
ADYSON JOHNSON 15 8 3 4 28
BEN SPACEK 17 6 9 2 20
ALEBACHEW SPACEK 18 14 2 2 44
JUSTIN COX 18 5 10 3 18
TAYLOR HARBAUGH 10 5 5 0 15

Session II

U8 COED, 9,10 GIRLS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS.
MELANY ESTRADA 18 8 9 1 25
JORDAN REEDY 18 5 12 1 16
JULIEANNA ALBU 15 10 4 1 31
KAYLA DURHAM 15 1 13 1 4
CARMAN ADAMS 18 13 4 1 40
JARED SANDS 18 11 6 1 34

11/12 GIRLS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS.
SOLEIL REDNER 6 2 3 1 7
AVA MATURI 18 4 13 1 13
TAYLOR BROWNBACK 18 10 6 2 32
LILAH HELWIG 18 14 3 1 43
LILY SCHNEIDER 18 5 10 3 18
CARA MILLER 18 6 11 1 19
ADDISON BECHT 15 6 6 3 21
REESE DAVIS 18 11 6 1 34
GRACE COMBS 12 4 8 0 12
MAIREAD DOLAN 15 4 9 2 14
RYAN LEAMAN 18 10 5 3 33
MIA DURHAM 15 6 7 2 20
DULCE LYTLE 18 10 7 1 31
CLAIRE TROUTMAN 15 8 7 0 24

13-HS GIRLS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS.
FAITH MEALS 18 11 7 0 33
KYLIE DRIES 18 9 9 0 27
AUDREY HURLEMAN 18 10 7 1 31
SOPHIA ZEPPOS 18 14 4 0 42
LILIANA MARSHALL 18 6 12 0 18
TARYN YOURKAVITCH 15 3 12 0 9
JENNA SMITH 18 11 7 0 33
MADELINE COMBS 18 5 13 0 15
ANNIKA EVANITUS 12 5 7 0 15
EMMA JONES 18 7 10 1 22
ABBIE DAVIS 18 10 8 0 30
MOLLY KUHN 15 6 9 0 18
KYLA LYTLE 16 9 6 1 28
ISABEL MARSHALL 16 11 5 0 33
EBONY WHITE 18 10 8 0 30
JORJANNE SEAMAN 18 10 7 1 31
ALLIE ZUBER 18 5 12 1 16
JAMIE MURRAY 18 13 5 0 39
ALEXA PENNYPACKER 18 11 7 0 33

13/14 BOYS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS.
GAVIN NYE 17 3 13 1 10
MACADE KNOBLAUCH 18 10 5 3 33
JOSHUA WIEST 18 4 13 1 13
MATT SKIPPER 18 7 9 2 23
CALLAN STUCK 17 11 4 2 35
GAVIN MARR 16 5 11 0 15
SEAN OWENS 7 3 3 1 10
CARSON PECK 18 15 2 1 46
BRYAN PEREZ 12 6 9 0 18
AIDAN LONG 17 3 13 1 10
GRANT GALLAGHER 9 3 6 0 9
JOSHUA HOLE 18 7 7 4 25
LEO MYERS 15 5 9 1 16
ADAM BALTHASER 9 2 7 0 6
NOLAN VASZILY 18 9 7 1 28
JOSHUA BROWN 16 6 8 2 20
CHASE BARTMAN 17 12 5 0 36
JESSE GULATI 6 1 5 0 3
ISAIAH MEALS 18 9 8 1 28
MADDOX NOLL 18 5 12 1 16
MCLAEN HOLMGREN 18 11 4 3 36
JONAS ROTHERMAL 15 7 7 1 22
ROBERT DANG 18 9 8 1 28
NOAH WAMSHER 18 11 6 1 34

U9/10 BOYS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS.
COOPER MORRIS 16 4 7 5 17
MAX DRAMBY 18 5 11 2 17
AIDAN BLACK 15 5 7 3 18
HUNTER JOHANSMEYER 18 7 7 4 25
RHYS BROWN 18 4 11 3 15
TANNER ZIRINSKY 18 15 2 1 46
BRAYDEN KARAS 18 3 13 2 11
ANDERS MUIR 18 13 4 1 40
BEN HAINES 17 9 6 2 29
DANIEL TALBOTT 15 4 7 4 16
TY ZIELINSKI 12 7 4 1 22
HUNTER ZERR 18 7 7 4 25
JACOB HASARA 18 9 7 2 29
WILLIAM COMBS 18 2 13 3 9
JACK WOODWARD 18 7 10 1 22
ANDREW BALTHASER 18 8 8 2 26
CHRISTIAN GULATI 9 5 3 1 16
NOLAN EYLER 18 10 4 4 34
TREY BOOZ 18 10 3 5 35
JOHN MARTIN 18 10 6 2 32
LOGAN NOEL 18 9 7 2 29
JAXON OVERLEY 15 6 7 2 20
ZACHARY WATERS 18 10 8 0 30
JACE SANDS 18 9 6 3 30
MOISES ZAVALA 9 4 5 0 12
PATRICK LENGLE 18 5 8 5 20

11/12 BOYS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS.
BRENTON FEATHERS 18 8 8 2 26
ISAAC MELL 15 4 9 2 14
RYAN MOLL 18 14 2 1 43
MICAH DRUMHELLER 12 5 6 1 16
LUKE WILLIAMSON 16 5 9 2 17
NICHOLAS PASQUALE 9 3 6 0 9
SHANE MCSWEENEY 18 10 7 1 31
GAVIN BARKER 18 11 6 1 34
GRYFFIN CAPPELLANO 17 13 2 2 41
COLLIN MARR 18 2 15 1 7
DYLAN TAFFEL 18 9 8 1 28
DMITRI SCEARCE 12 6 6 0 18
NATHAN KLEINFELTER 18 4 13 1 13
ELLIS BROWN 18 7 11 0 21
EVAN TOSO 15 9 6 0 27
HUNTER BRUBAKER 15 3 11 1 10
BRADEN HOLMES 18 14 4 0 42
DYLAN OVERLEY 18 6 12 0 18
GANNON HARLOW 15 7 8 0 21
DONGWOOK KIM 18 6 10 2 20
ZACHARY HASARA 18 6 12 0 18
AARON WINTERS 18 10 7 1 31
BLAKE BALTHASER 18 10 6 2 32
TRACE GUNDY 15 5 7 3 18
IAN CARR 18 3 14 1 10
LUKAS PETERSON 18 5 9 4 19
MASON BOOZ 18 17 1 0 51
CHRISTIAN OWENS 7 2 5 0 6
ANDREW ZOOK 15 10 5 0 30
BRAYDEN BURKARDT 12 7 4 1 22
CHASE NOEL 18 10 7 1 31
MASON KLOPP 15 4 10 1 13
TIM LENGLE 18 10 6 2 32

HS BOYS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS.
KEVIN GUZMAN 6 4 2 0 12
ALEX LAVERDURE 15 6 8 1 19
DAVID DRIES 18 8 8 2 26
JACKIE RICHARDS 12 8 4 0 24
JANE BOSSLER 3 1 2 0 3
JOSH DANIELS 18 14 3 1 43
JOSEY WILLIAMSON 12 4 8 0 12
EVAN BOHN 12 3 9 0 9
OWEN STEIGER 12 6 4 2 20
TANNER KARAS 15 7 6 2 23
ADYSON JOHNSON 15 9 6 0 27
DEVVEN FREY 18 9 9 0 27
SHAUN WALLS 15 5 8 2 17
JUSTIN COX 12 6 5 1 19



Session I

U8 COED, 9,10 GIRLS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS.
LIAM WALKER 18 6 10 2 20
HOLDEN WILLIAMSON 16 5 9 2 17
TALIA ROBISON 18 11 5 2 35
JORDAN REEDY 18 7 10 1 22
KAYLA DURHAM 18 10 6 2 32
SARAH BUCKWALTER 15 8 7 0 24
MELANY ESTRADA 18 9 7 2 29

U11/12 GIRLS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS.
MACKENZIE MAGGS 18 8 6 4 28
SOLEIL REDNER 15 6 8 1 19
KARLY HYDE 18 5 11 2 17
ABBIE DAVIS 18 13 5 0 39
MIA DURHAM 18 7 9 2 23
BREE DEVINE 18 13 3 2 41
LEXI BRENSINGER 15 3 9 3 12
LILY SCHNEIDER 15 5 8 2 17
KAITLIN BOSTON 18 12 3 3 39
HAILEY WILLIAMSON 15 8 4 3 27
CARA MILLER 18 5 11 2 17
CHAYSE FLOOD 18 9 8 1 28
MACKENZIE MENTZER 18 14 2 2 44
GRACE COMBS 18 3 11 4 13
AVA MATURI 12 4 8 0 12
TAYLOR BROWNBACK 18 7 6 5 26
SOPHIE FONTANA 18 6 10 2 20
EMMA JONES 18 10 5 3 33
LILAH HELWIG 18 10 5 3 33
GRACE BUCKWALTER 15 4 11 0 12
CARA PEARSALL 18 4 13 1 13
AMAYA PEDRAZA 9 3 6 0 9
RYAN LEAMAN 18 8 8 2 26
KINSLEY FRIEND 18 11 6 1 34

U13/U14 GIRLS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS.
ALLY DEVINE 18 12 4 2 38
MADELINE COMBS 18 5 11 2 17
TARYN YOURKAVITCH 18 8 8 2 26
EBONY WHITE 18 8 9 1 25
JAMIE MURRAY 18 11 6 1 34
ANNIKA EVANITUS 15 8 6 1 25
KELSEY BUSCH 15 3 12 0 9
JENNIFER BAINES 18 5 12 1 16
BROOKE GEHRET 18 10 8 0 30
KYLIE DRIES 18 11 6 1 34

HS BOYS/GIRLS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS.
JANE BOSSLER 9 2 5 2 8
JACKIE RICHARDS 9 4 2 3 15
JOSH DANIELS 18 10 6 2 32
ALEX LAVERDURE 18 7 8 3 24
TANNER KARAS 18 8 7 3 27
MAX MOYER 18 13 5 0 39
ADYSON JOHNSON 18 10 6 2 32
JOSEY WILLIAMSON 18 8 9 1 25
ETHAN SANNER 10 4 5 1 13
JUSTIN COX 16 4 11 1 13
ANDREW COX 18 13 4 1 40
JACOB RAWSON 17 6 11 1 19
BENJAMIN SPACEK 15 2 13 0 6
ALEBACHEW SPACEK 18 6 10 2 20
JOHNNY WAGNER 9 4 5 0 12
PAYTON STUMP 18 8 9 1 25
DAKODA GUNDY 11 7 4 0 21
ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ 10 7 2 1 22

U9/10 BOYS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS.
AIDAN BLACK 18 6 11 1 19
JACK WOODWARD 18 5 12 1 16
COOPER AMARAL MORRIS 18 6 10 2 20
ANDREW BALTHASER 16 6 8 2 20
SAMUEL WALKER 18 12 6 0 36
KAMERON MOYER 15 10 5 0 30
BRAYDEN KARAS 18 4 14 0 12
HUNTER ZERR 18 12 5 1 37
CARTER FRIEND 18 7 10 1 22
TY ZIELINSKI 15 7 7 1 22
TANNER ZIRINSKY 18 15 3 0 45
JAYDEN CAHILL 15 8 7 0 24
HAYDEN WILLIAMSON 15 8 6 1 25
COOPER ROBISON 18 10 6 2 32
BRADY WEITZEL 15 7 6 2 23
JACOB HASARA 18 7 9 2 23
JOHN MARTIN 18 4 12 2 14
DANIEL TALBOT 18 6 9 3 21
BENJAMIN HAINES 18 7 8 3 24
MAXWELL DRAMBY 18 8 9 1 25
JACOB OESTERLING 18 12 6 0 36
CHASE OESTERLING 16 6 9 1 19
LOGAN NOEL 15 8 6 1 25
PATRICK LENGLE 18 7 11 0 21
RHYS BROWN 18 5 13 0 15
CHRISTIAN GULATI 18 13 2 3 42
HUNTER JOHANSMEYER 15 5 8 2 17
WILLIAM COMBS 18 8 10 0 24

U11/12 BOYS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS.
BRENTON FEATHERS 12 5 7 0 15
ISAAC MELL 18 7 8 3 24
RYAN MOLL 17 9 6 2 29
BLAKE BALTHASER 18 11 3 4 37
MICAH DRUMHELLER 18 6 8 4 22
LUKE WILLIAMSON 17 8 7 2 26
NICHOLAS PASQUALE 18 4 11 3 15
SHANE MCSWEENEY 18 7 6 5 26
JAYDEN WEIDNER 18 7 9 2 23
GAVIN BARKER 18 7 7 4 25
EVAN SMITH 18 12 2 4 40
GRYFFIN CAPPELLANO 17 6 6 5 23
EVAN TOSO 17 8 5 4 28
BRODY TOSO 15 5 7 3 18
ZACHARY HASARA 18 12 4 2 38
BRADEN HOLMES 18 11 5 2 35
CHASE NOEL 18 7 10 1 22
TIMOTHY LENGLE 18 8 4 6 30
SCOTT BLIMLINE 18 4 11 3 15
TRACE GUNDY 15 8 5 2 26
DYLAN TAFFEL 15 4 7 4 16
MIKEY MESSNER 3 1 1 1 4
ALEXANDER ROTHHARPT 15 8 7 0 24
DONGWOOK KIM 18 4 10 4 19
IAN CARR 15 2 8 5 11
DMITRI SCEARCE 18 3 9 6 15

U13/14 BOYS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS.
ADAM BALTHASER 16 7 9 0 21
NOLAN VASZILY 12 7 5 0 21
MATT SKIPPER 18 8 10 0 24
CALLAN STUCK 12 7 5 0 21
JOSH BROWN 15 3 11 1 10
CHASE BARTMAN 18 9 9 0 27
MCLEAN HOLMGREN 18 12 6 0 36
AIDEN GERSHEN 15 5 9 1 16
MANUEL COOK 18 5 13 0 15
AIDAN LONG 18 5 12 1 16
MAX WARTLUFT 18 14 4 0 42
CARTER BRENSINGER 9 3 6 0 9
SEAN OWENS 18 6 11 1 19
CARSON PECK 18 13 4 1 40
SAM SCHNEIDER 16 5 10 1 15
CHASE ARNOLD 12 2 10 0 6
JESSE GULATI 18 9 9 0 27
DECLAN MOYER 16 10 6 0 30
NATE HERB 18 18 0 0 54
LEO MYERS 18 6 12 0 18
DONGHU KIM 18 6 12 0 18
MADDOX NOLL 18 9 9 0 27
GRANT GALLAGHER 15 11 3 1 34

3v3 Holiday Futsal Tournament!

SATURDAY, DECEMBER 21, 2019 - CLICK the link for more information!