Quantcast
skip navigation

2020/2021 Monday Night Futsal at HILLCREST FIELD SPORTS

SESSION III GROUPS - Starts FEBRUARY 22

Please contact MNF Director CHRIS LAVERDURE with any questions.

MNF - Start and End Times - SESSION III

9/10 GIRLS 9/10 BOYS U11/12 GIRLS U11/12 BOYS U13/14 GIRLS U13/14 BOYS HS COED
6:05-7:00 PM 6:05-7:11 PM 7:00-7:33 PM 7:00-8:06 PM 7:33-8:39 PM 8:06-9:23 PM 9:12-10:08 PM

COVID UPDATE

Effective immediately, and to comply with Pennsylvania Department of Health's new mask strengthening order, all MONDAY NIGHT FUTSAL players and staff members are required to wear a face mask at all times.


REGISTRATION IS CLOSED - ALL (3) SESSIONS SOLD OUT LAST YEAR!

Session I - NOVEMBER 16, 2020 (SOLD OUT)
Session II -  JANUARY 4, 2021 (SOLD OUT)
Session III - FEBRUARY 15, 2021
(SOLD OUT)

REGISTER TODAY!

COVID-19 Refund Policy: 
PRIOR TO THE START OF EACH SESSION, in the event our Monday Night Futsal League is CANCELLED or disrupted by factors related to Covid-19, outside of the MONDAY NIGHT FUTSAL program's control, players will be refunded 100% of the registration fee.  

However, if 4 of the 6 weeks are played in any given session, the league will be considered complete, and players at the top of the brackets will be considered the winners.  If less than 4 weeks are played, players will be given a credit toward future MNF sessions.


MNF SESSION III GROUPS

U9/10 GIRLS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS
TALIA ROBISON
EMILY DOUTRICH
GIADA LAMPARELLA
ISLA BROWN
CARYS ADUKAITIS
LAYLA MORELAND
JORDAN REEDY
AVA WUNSCH
MACKENZIE BEZNER
FAITH GRING
BRIELLA MOHN
PHOEBE GLENN
MAYA MICHENER
ABIGAIL WOLFE

U11/12 GIRLS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS
ANNALYSE HIMMELBERGER
CECILIA DEJOSEPH
SARA CASTIMORE
GIANNA FIORE
VALENTINA SIATKOWSKI
ADRIANNA CIABATTONI
ADDYSON FISHBURN
MYLA FEGLEY
OLIVIA SKIPPER
CHLOE LARIVIERE
CARMAN ADAMS
AUDREY WOJTON

13/14 GIRLS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS
TAYLOR BROWNBACK
CARA MILLER
AVA ELPHICK
KENDALL DRUZBA
CAMILLE QUIRIN-MORRIS
SPOHIA WOODCOCK
MORGAN GILBERT
MACKENZIE MENTZER
RYAN LEAMAN
MOLLY GIERING
EMMA JONES
KARLY HYDE
LAUREN GOODMAN
AVA MATURI
HOLLY SKIPPER
GRACE COMBS
JORDYN DIFFENDERFER
LILAH HELWIG
BROOKE PALKO

COED HS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS
ALEX LAVERDURE
ADYSON JOHNSON
ERIC DELPIZZO
JOHN SCHUTT
ERIC MAKOSCH
MAX WARTLUFT
TANNER KARAS
ANDREW COX
JOSEY WILLIAMSON
MATT SKIPPER
MICHAEL BLIESATH
DAKODA GUNDY
BROOKS MUIR
JENNA SMITH
GEORGIA LUDWIG
KELLY GOODMAN
JAMIE MURRAY
ABBY TENNANT
JORJANNE SEAMAN
BROOKE GEHRET
JAMIE FINN
ALEXANDER GONCEA
MCLAEN HOLMGREN
ELIZABETH ESTRADA
LEO AGUILAR
LILY MACCAUSLAND

U9/10 BOYS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS
CADEN MILLER
KAIDEN GERTH
ANDREW CORRELL
LUKE BRENNAN
CARTER RICE
AARON COX
LIAM WALKER
BENJAMIN BANAS
MATTHEW BEST
MASON AULENBACH
LIAM GOOD
EVAN WERTZ
LOGAN BURKHART
WYATT NOEL
JJ BARANOWSKI
BENJAMIN LUCKENBILL
BLAKE KOPEC
GIOVANNI SGROI
COLLIN BATZ
PARKER GROVE
SAWYER PAPICH
BRENDYN OXENREIDER
ETHAN GABRIELLI
PRESTON OXENREIDER
HUDSON LUTZ
DANIEL BLOSS
MAXIMUS HORRIGAN
DANTE VILLASENOR

U11/12 BOYS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS
CARTER BIEBER
OWEN MAYER
ALEKO ZEPPOS
CHRIS ZEPPOS
BRADEN SMITH
BRAYDEN KARAS
GRANT MARKLE
ZANDER BOARDMAN
MICHAEL JORDAN
SAM WEIDNER
KEEGAN MCCARTHY
CHANDLER LUTZ
ZACHARY DRUZBA
LIAM THOMAS
BENJAMIN HAINES
CECIL SALLEE
MASON WINK
JACE SANDS
JARED SANDS
REECE WAMSHER
LOGAN NOEL
ISAIAH COLLAZO
AUSTIN MILLER
JAXON OVERLAY
ANDERS MUIR

U13/14 BOYS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS
ALEXANDER ROTHHARPT
ZACHARY MCCORMICK
LUKAS PETERSEN
MICAH DRUMHELLER
DMITRI SCEARCE
DANIEL WOLFE
BRENTON FEATHERS
GAVIN BARKER
EVAN TOSO
BRODY TOSO
HUNTER BRUBAKER
KEEGAN MAHER
CODEY ESHENAUR
TJ MOYER
BENJAMIN BAKER
AARON WINTERS
CONNOR BRYAN
COREY MCCLIMON
SEMAJ ROBERTS
LOGAN COLE
EMMANUEL CUBAS
ALEXANDER GABRIELLA
JACKSON SMITH
ISAAC MELL
CARTER GASPERACK
RYAN MOLL
ETHAN JONES
CHASE NOEL
ROCCO PERELLA
RP AULENBACH
ALAN BEST
BLAKE BALTHASER
EVAN SMITH
JULIAN PICHARDO
TYLER GUISE
BRADEN HOLMES
LUKE WILLIAMSON
DYLAN OVERLAY
TRACE GUNDY
NICHOLAS ANGLE
ELIAS HEMMINGS
JACK KRAJSA

SESSIONS I & II RESULTS BELOW


MNF Staff - Jailene, Becca, Moats, Taylor, Ethan, Tanner & David!

MNF SESSION IIĀ GROUPS

Click on the "PTS" block for standings

U9/10 GIRLS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS
CARYS ADUKAITIS 15 5 10 0 15
BRIELLA MOHN 15 11 2 2 35
FAITH GRING 12 7 3 2 23
MACKEZNIE BEZNER 15 10 5 0 30
ISLA BROWN 15 2 11 2 8
ABIGAIL WOLFE 15 8 6 1 25
KENZI AMENT 15 5 10 0 15
MCKENNA CONNELLY 14 3 9 2 11
CLAIRE HURLEMAN 15 10 5 0 30
AVA WUNSCH 15 6 8 1 19
EMILY DOUTRICH 15 5 8 2 17
JORDAN REEDY 15 11 3 1 34
LAYLA MORELAND 15 10 4 1 31
GIADA LAMPARELLA 15 3 9 3 12
ALEXA STEVENS 11 5 5 1 16
MEGAN ANDERS 15 8 7 0 24

U11/12 GIRLS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS
AUDREY WOJTON 9 2 6 1 7
ANNALYSE HIMMELBERGER 15 5 10 0 15
VIVIAN LEE 6 2 4 0 6
CECILIA DEJOSEPH 15 8 5 2 26
SARA CASTIMORE 15 9 4 2 29
KENDALL SPINKA 15 4 9 2 14
MARLEY AMENT 15 5 9 1 16
DEVYN MARCINKIEWICZ 9 3 6 0 9
CLAIRE TROUTMAN 15 14 1 0 42
ANDRIANNA CIABATTONI 15 6 6 3 21
GIANNA FIORE 9 2 5 2 8
CARMAN ADAMS 12 7 4 1 22
MELANY ESTRADA 15 7 6 2 22

13/14 GIRLS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS
MOLLY GIERING 12 6 5 1 19
CARA MILLER 15 4 11 0 12
TAYLOR BROWNBACK 15 7 2 3 22
AVA ELPHICK 9 1 8 0 3
EMMA JONES 15 8 7 0 24
BROOKE PALKO 12 7 5 0 21
KENDALL DRUZBA 15 3 11 1 10
MORGAN GILBERT 15 7 5 3 24
MACKENZIE MENTZER 15 12 3 0 36
REESE DAVIS 12 9 3 0 27
RYAN LEAMAN 15 5 9 1 16
LAUREN GOODMAN 12 3 8 1 10
LILAH HELWIG 15 11 3 1 34
AVA MATURI 9 5 4 0 15
KARLY HYDE 15 7 7 1 22
HOLLY SKIPPER 15 6 8 1 19
GRACE COMBS 12 3 8 1 10
CAMILLE QUIRIN-MORRIS 14 10 2 2 32

COED HS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS
CHRIS SABOE-MOORE 15 4 10 1 13
TANNER KARAS 15 8 3 4 28
ALEX LAVERDURE 12 8 3 1 25
ADYSON JOHNSON 15 9 4 2 29
DAKODA GUNDY 15 11 1 3 36
BRENDAN SMITH 15 7 7 1 22
ALEXANDER GONCEA 9 3 6 0 9
MICHAEL BLIESATH 15 7 6 2 23
JOSH HOLE 15 4 9 2 14
OWEN LEE 0 0 0 0 0
KYLIE DRIES 15 3 9 3 12
PERLA RUEDA 12 6 5 1 19
GEORGIA LUDWIG 15 3 9 3 12
JAMIE FINN 15 2 12 1 7
ERIC DELPIZZO 12 5 7 0 15
RYAN SZYMCZYK 15 7 5 3 24
ERIC MAKOSCH 15 3 11 1 10
ELIZABETH ESTRADA 15 8 5 2 26
ANDREW COX 15 12 3 0 36
MCLAEN HOLMGREN 15 10 4 1 31
MATT SKIPPER 15 3 11 1 10

U9/10 BOYS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS
BENJAMIN LUCKENBILL 15 6 9 0 18
BENJAMIN HOLE 15 3 8 4 13
GRANT MARKLE 15 5 9 1 16
DANTE VILLASENOR 11 5 5 1 16
MAXIMUS HORRIGAN 15 8 5 2 26
DANIEL BLOSS 15 4 8 3 15
EVAN WERTZ 15 11 3 1 34
LOGAN BURKHART 15 2 10 3 9
LIAM GOOD 15 8 5 2 26
PARKER GROVE 9 2 7 0 6
COLLIN BATZ 15 1 13 1 4
SAWYER PAPICH 15 6 8 1 19
BRODY REINHEIMER 15 8 4 3 27
COLE DEVLIN 15 7 6 2 23
GIOVANNI SGROI 15 4 11 0 12
HUDSON LUTZ 15 3 11 1 10
PRESTON OXENREIDER 15 10 5 0 30
AARON COX 15 11 4 0 33
JONATHON RODRIQUEZ 12 5 7 0 15
LIAM WALKER 15 7 6 2 23
ETHAN GABRIELLI 15 6 5 4 22
GAVIN RUGG 15 8 4 3 27
ANDREW CORRELL 15 10 3 2 32
LANDON PUTT 15 9 5 1 28
EVAN HAWK 15 6 5 4 22
KAIDEN GERTH 15 10 4 1 31
MASON AULENBACH 15 5 5 5 20
COOPER REINHEIMER 15 3 12 0 9
AUSTIN WILLIAMS 12 8 2 2 26
BRAYDEN ZACKON 14 10 4 0 30
CADEN MILLER 15 8 4 3 27
BRENDYN OXENREIDER 13 4 8 1 13

U11/12 BOYS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS
CARTER BIEBER 15 7 8 0 21
OWEN MAYER 12 4 6 2 14
ALEKO ZEPPOS 15 4 10 1 13
CHRIS ZEPPOS 15 7 8 0 21
BRADEN SMITH 15 10 4 1 31
BRAYDEN KARAS 15 5 9 1 16
BRENDEN MCKERNAN 15 4 10 1 13
MICHAEL JORDAN 15 9 6 0 27
SAM WEIDNER 15 6 9 0 18
KEEGAN MCCARTHY 15 7 7 1 22
OWEN ADUKAITIS 12 3 8 1 10
CONNOR DEVLIN 15 6 9 0 18
CHANDLER LUTZ 15 3 12 0 9
ZACHARY DRUZBA 15 4 10 1 13
ALEX REALI 15 12 2 1 37
JACE SANDS 9 6 2 1 19
JARED SANDS 9 6 2 1 19
SAMUEL WALKER 15 14 1 0 42
QUINN VIOLON 15 2 13 0 6
AUSTIN MILLER 15 9 4 2 29
DANIEL TALBOT 15 8 6 1 25
JAXON OVERLEY 15 7 7 1 22
LIAM THOMAS 10 4 5 1 13

U13/14 BOYS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS
ALEXANDER ROTHHARPT 15 7 6 2 23
ZACHARY MCCORMICK 12 2 10 0 6
LUKAS PETERSEN 9 4 4 1 13
ETHAN LEE 0 0 0 0 0
MICAH DRUMHELLER 12 7 3 2 23
DMITRI SCEARCE 9 0 8 1 1
DANIEL WOLFE 12 5 5 2 17
BRENTON FEATHERS 15 4 8 3 15
GAVIN BARKER 15 5 7 3 18
ETHAN JONES 9 2 4 3 9
TRACE GUNDY 12 7 4 1 22
CODEY ESENHAUR 15 10 5 0 30
TJ MOYER 6 1 4 1 4
BEN BAKER 15 4 9 2 14
AARON WINTERS 15 11 3 1 34
CONNOR BRYAN 15 7 7 1 22
COREY MCCLIMON 15 10 4 1 31
SEMAJ ROBERTS 12 5 7 0 15
DONWOOK KIM 15 2 11 2 8
LOGAN COLE 15 9 6 0 27
CARSON REALI 15 10 4 1 31
OWEN WHEELER 15 5 6 4 19
EMMANUEL CUBAS 0 0 0 0 0
MASON CERRA 8 3 4 1 10
RYAN MOLL 15 8 4 3 27
ALEXANDER GABRIELLI 15 4 11 0 12
LUKE WILLIAMSON 9 3 5 1 10
EVAN SMITH 15 9 4 2 29
BLAKE BALTHASER 15 10 3 2 32
DYLAN OVERLEY 15 2 11 2 8
TYLER GUISE 15 10 4 1 31
RP AULENBACH 15 6 7 2 20
TIM DYWER 15 11 3 1 34
BRADEN HOLMES 15 7 7 1 22

SESSION II FINAL STANDINGS - CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL PLAYERS!

Please contact MNF Director CHRIS LAVERDURE with any questions.



Chris Laverdure

Monday Night Futsal Director

Phone: 610-406-8064



MNF SESSION I CHAMPIONS BELOW - Click the PTS box in each age group!

2020/2021 Monday Night Futsal Groups

The youngest age groups will play first (6:05 PM).  
Approximate start times posted below!

Note:  There are NO SNOW DATES.

NEW! THERE ARE NO MAKE-UP GAMES due to absences.  

REGISTER for 2020/20201MONDAY NIGHT FUTSAL TODAY!

SESSION Year Day Dates Times Ages Fees # Sessions
SESSION I 2020 MONDAYS Nov. 16, 23, 30
Dec. 7, 14, 21
6:00 - 9:55PM U8-U18
(Boys & Girls)
$75/Player 6 (18 Games)
SESSION II 2021 MONDAYS January 4, 11, 18, 25 February 1, 8 6:00 - 9:55PM U8-U18
(Boys & Girls)
$75/Player 6 (18 Games)
SESSION III 2021 MONDAYS February 15, 22,
March 1, 8, 15 22
6:00 - 9:55PM U8-U18
(Boys & Girls)
$75/Player 6 (18 Games)
 

Welcome to the

 2020/2021 MONDAY NIGHT 3 v 3 Futsal Leagues

 

Futsal is soccer played with a smaller, heavier ball where skill and creativity are the only ways to succeed. Great players AROUND THE WORLD credit much of their success to playing this game at a young age!
Futsal at the youth level is modernizing the way soccer

is played in the United States.  
OUR LEAGUES ARE OVER TEN YEARS OLD!

 

WINTER SESSION I ~ Starts NOVEMBER 16, 2020 (SOLD OUT)
WINTER Session II ~ starts January 4, 2021 (SOLD OUT)
WINTER Session III ~ starts February 15, 2021 (SOLD OUT)


Register Today!  SAME PRICE! SEE BELOW!
 

Only $75 / player for SIX sessions (18 games) MUSIC, SKILLS, EXCITEMENT, and FUN!
 

POINTS OF INTEREST:

  • Program is structured for players 8 – 18 years of age
  • Games are 3v3, nine minutes long, with no subs and no keepers
  • Guaranteed three games per session
  • Players have new teammates and new opponents every game!
  • Points are awarded for every player on winning teams
  • Official Nike Futsal Ball is used
  • Points are deducted for repeated fouls, bad conduct and poor sportsmanship
  • Music during all games!
  • Fun, Fun, Fun!
  • Awards are given to the top (points accumulated) players at the end of the 6th session.
  • Up to date – On-line standings
  • NO REFEREES!
  • NO COACHES!

RULES:

  • Games are 3v3, nine minutes long, with no subs and no keepers
  • GOALS can ONLY be scored in the ATTACKING HALF, unless played by the defense.
  • Attacking, creative play is highly encouraged
  • NO Slide Tackles
  • Players must be 10 ft. (3 GIANT STEPS) back on all kick-ins – including after a goal
  • NEW… After a goal, the opposing team must place the ball at the midfield spot.
  • The BACK WALLS ARE OUT OF PLAY
  • The sidelines are OUT OF BOUNDS
  • NEW… If the ball goes over the sideline, play is restarted with a kick-in – defending players must be 10′ back as noted above. ALL KICKS ARE INDIRECT.
  • If a ball goes onto another field, ONLY ONE player is permitted to retrieve the ball
  • If a ball comes onto your field, please kick it back to the original field
  • Players are the referees, and good sportsmanship is required
  • Guaranteed three games per session
  • Players must gather around the score keepers after every game
  • Official Nike Futsal Ball is used
  • NOTE:  Players might play more than 3 games due to absence, however only the 3 scheduled games will count in the standings.

MNF - Start and End Times - SESSION I - FINAL STANDINGS BELOW

9/10 GIRLS 9/10 BOYS U11/12 GIRLS U11/12 BOYS U13/14 GIRLS U13/14 BOYS HS COED
6:05 6:05

U9/10 GIRLS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS
MACKENZIE BEZNER 12 6 5 1 19
CLAIRE HURLEMAN 12 5 6 1 16
SOPHIA OTTAVIANO 12 6 6 0 18
MAYA MICHENER 12 5 7 0 15
GIADA LAMPARELLA 6 2 4 0 6
ISLA BROWN 9 1 8 0 3
AVA WUNSCH 12 4 6 2 14
LIDIA DONAHUE 12 3 7 2 11
GIANA PIZZELANTI 12 4 7 1 13
ISABELLA NORTH 9 2 6 1 7
JORDAN REEDY 12 9 2 1 28
BRIELLA MOHN 12 7 3 2 23
LAYLA MORELAND 9 6 2 1 19
FAITH GRING 12 7 3 2 23
CECILY ELPHICK 12 3 6 3 12
QUINNE RUPPERT 12 7 4 1 22

U11/12 GIRLS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS
ANNALYSE HIMMELBERGER 12 4 4 4 16
VIVIAN LEE 9 3 3 3 12
GIANNA FIORE 9 4 6 2 14
AMBER GILMER 12 6 6 0 18
ROWAN ELPHICK 12 2 7 3 9
MELANY ESTRADA 9 2 4 3 9
ADRIANNA CIABATTONI 12 7 2 3 24
GIA OTTAVIANO 12 3 8 1 10
OLIVIA MATJASICH 12 3 6 3 12
ADDYSON FISHBURN 12 4 6 2 14
MYLA FEGLEY 12 7 1 4 25
CECILIA DEJOSEPH 12 8 3 1 25
SARA CASTIMORE 12 8 2 2 26
AUDREY WOJTON 6 2 2 2 8

U13/14 GIRLS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS
JULIA TRICKETT 12 5 5 2 17
RYAN LEAMAN 9 3 5 1 10
MORGAN GILBERT 12 6 4 2 20
MOLLY GIERING 12 6 6 0 18
AVERY MAYO 12 2 9 1 7
MACKENZIE MENTZER 12 10 2 0 30
CARA MILLER 6 3 2 1 10
AVA MATURI 9 4 5 0 12
HOLLY SKIPPER 12 6 5 1 19
AVA ELPHICK 9 4 5 0 12
LILIA PIZZELANTI 12 8 3 1 25
KARLY HYDE 12 6 6 0 18
TAYLOR BROWNBACK 12 6 4 2 20
LILAH HELWIG 11 8 3 0 24
JORDYN DIFFENDERFER 12 8 4 0 24
KENDALL DRUZBA 12 5 7 0 15
CAMILLE QUIRIN-MORRIS 12 8 3 1 25
SOPHIA MATJASICH 9 1 7 1 4
GRACE COMBS 9 1 8 0 3
CLAIRE TROUTMAN 9 6 3 0 18

HS-COED

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS
MCLAEN HOLMGREN 9 5 3 1 16
CHRISTOPHER SABOE-MOORE 12 5 5 2 17
ALEXANDER GONCEA 12 7 4 1 22
MATT SKIPPER 12 4 7 1 13
TANNER KARAS 12 6 5 1 19
ALEX LAVERDURE 9 5 4 0 15
TODD CHAPMAN 12 5 6 1 16
ADYSON JOHNSON 12 7 4 1 22
DAKODA GUNDY 9 5 2 2 17
RYAN SZYMCZYK 9 7 1 1 22
JOSEY WILLAMSON 9 5 3 1 16
JACOB RAWSON 6 2 4 0 6
OWEN LEE 9 0 8 1 1
EBONY WHITE 12 5 7 0 15
KYLIE DRIES 12 2 9 1 7
LIZ ESTRADA 12 7 5 0 21
JAMIE MURRAY 12 9 3 0 27
BROOKLYNN MCKNIGHT 9 3 5 1 10
JENNA SMITH 12 6 6 0 18
CAITLIN TRICKETT 12 4 6 2 14

U9/10 BOYS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS
PARKER GROVE 12 2 6 4 10
DANTE VILLASENOR 12 4 5 3 15
PRESTON OXENREIDER 12 4 5 3 15
MAXIMUS HORRIGAN 12 8 2 2 26
ETHAN GABRIELLI 9 4 2 3 15
MASON AULENBACH 12 1 5 6 9
MATTHEW BEST 9 5 1 3 18
DANIEL BLOSS 12 5 5 2 17
JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ 12 4 3 5 17
LUCAS ROBERTSON 12 3 5 4 13
CADEN MILLER 12 6 1 5 23
SAWYER PAPICH 12 3 4 5 14
GIOVANNI SGROI 9 2 7 0 6
COLLIN BATZ 9 3 3 2 11
LUCAS PIZZELANTI 12 3 6 3 12
GRANT MARKLE 0 0 0 0 0

U11/12 BOYS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS
CARTER BIEBER 12 5 6 1 16
RHYS BROWN 3 2 1 0 6
GAVIN COLE 12 8 4 0 24
CONNER MORELAND 9 6 3 0 18
PATRICK KERSIKOSKI 12 9 2 1 28
CHASE KAUFFMAN 12 6 5 1 19
JACE SANDS 12 10 2 0 30
JARED SANDS 12 9 3 0 27
MICHAEL JORDAN 12 6 5 1 19
BRADEN SMITH 12 6 6 0 18
OWEN MAYER 9 3 3 3 12
BRAYDEN KARAS 9 2 7 0 6
PATRICK LENGLE 12 5 5 2 17
JAXON OVERLAY 12 6 5 1 19
ZACHARY DRUZBA 12 3 9 0 9
ZANDER BOARDMAN 9 2 7 0 6
JACK WENTZEL 12 9 3 0 27
AUSTIN MILLER 12 8 3 1 25
ISAIAH COLLAZO 12 7 4 1 22
DANIEL TALBOTT 9 3 4 2 11
LOGAN NOEL 12 4 8 0 12
QUINN VIOLON 12 7 5 0 21
ETHAN CERRA 12 1 11 0 3
LIAM DOLAN 12 4 8 0 12
COLIN LEGATH 9 2 6 1 7

U13/14 BOYS

FIRST LAST GP W L T PTS
BEN RUPPERT 12 6 6 0 18
KYLE CHAPMAN 12 4 8 0 12
DONGWOOK KIM 12 3 7 2 11
EMMANUEL CUBAS 9 3 6 0 9
ZACHARY MCCORMICK 12 6 6 0 18
ALEXANDER ROTHHARPT 12 5 7 0 15
OWEN WHEELER 12 6 4 2 20
ELLIS BROWN 9 3 6 0 9
LOGAN COLE 12 6 5 1 19
TYLER GUISE 12 9 3 0 27
ALEXANDER GABRIELLI 9 1 7 1 4
RP AULENBACH 12 4 7 1 13
ALAN BEST 9 2 6 1 7
LUKAS PETERSEN 9 6 2 1 19
ETHAN LEE 9 3 5 1 10
EVAN SMITH 12 8 2 2 26
MICAH DRUMHELLER 12 5 6 1 16
DMITRI SCEARCE 9 3 6 0 9
DANIEL WOLFE 12 5 7 0 15
BRENTON FEATHERS 12 7 5 0 21
TIMOTHY LENGLE 12 6 5 1 19
RYAN MOLL 12 4 6 2 14
GAVIN BARKER 9 3 6 0 9
SAMUEL DEYSHER 3 0 3 0 0
LUKE WILLAMSON 12 9 2 1 28
ETHAN JONES 12 3 8 1 10
DYLAN OVERLAY 12 6 4 2 20
TYLER OSORIO 12 4 7 1 13
SEMAJ ROBERTS 9 5 4 0 15
KEEGAN MAHER 12 8 2 2 26
TRACE GUNDY 12 6 6 0 18
CODEY ESHENAUR 12 8 3 1 25
BRETT ERB 9 5 4 0 15
TIM DWYER 9 6 1 2 20
JAVIER TELLEZ-MENDEZ 12 7 4 1 22
TJ MOYER 3 0 3 0 0
CONNOR HUSSMANN 12 7 3 2 23
BRADEN HOLMES 9 3 5 1 10
CHASE NOEL 12 8 2 2 26
MASON CERRA 12 3 7 2 11
ANDREW ZOOK 9 2 6 1 7
JACKSON HUSSMANN 12 4 6 2 14
VINNY TARTAGLIA 12 7 4 1 22
ELIAS HEMMINGS 12 5 7 0 15