Quantcast
skip navigation

2021/2022 Session II Standings

2021/2022 SESSION II - (January 3 - February 7)

JASON MOLL

JASON MOLL

DIRECTOR - Monday Night Futsal

Phone: 484-269-3847

MNF - Start Times - SESSION II

9/10 GIRLS 9/10 BOYS U11/12 GIRLS U11/12 BOYS U13/14 GIRLS U13/14 BOYS HS COED
6:10 PM 6:10 PM 7:05 PM 6:54 PM 7:58 PM 8:09 PM 8:53 PM

U 9/10 Boys

Name GP Wins Losses Ties Points
Collin Batz 9 3 4 2 11
Noah Bertolet 9 7 1 1 22
Liam Brown 9 0 6 3 3
Brennan Dillinger 6 2 3 1 7
Parker Grove 9 4 2 3 15
Ben Luckenbill 9 2 5 2 8
Brayden McCarthy 9 3 6 0 9
Luca Onyshczak 9 2 5 2 8
Giovanni Sgroi 9 4 5 0 12
Braydon Shade 9 7 1 1 22
Nicholas Slotkin 0 0 0 0 0
Cole Speicher 6 1 3 2 4
Evan Wertz 9 4 2 3 15
Coben Whitcombe 6 1 4 1 4
Joseph Wright 9 3 4 2 11
Wyatt Noel 9 4 4 1 13
Sawyer Papich 9 5 2 2 17
Aaron Cox 9 7 0 2 23

U 11/12 Boys

Name GP Wins Losses Ties Points
John Bertolet 9 6 2 1 19
Carter Bieber 9 6 3 0 18
John Clemente 6 3 3 0 9
Giovanni Colonna 6 0 5 1 1
Andrew Dang 6 3 3 0 9
Joseph Dangelo 6 2 4 0 6
Liam Dawson 9 3 4 2 11
Brayden Karas 9 6 1 2 20
Chase Kircher 8 4 4 0 12
Grady Klein 9 5 3 1 16
Chandler Lutz 9 6 3 0 18
Ronin Lyle 6 1 5 0 3
Christian Malizzi 9 3 6 0 9
Grant Markle 9 4 3 2 14
Owen Mayer 3 1 2 0 3
Keegan McCarthy 9 4 5 0 12
Aidan McDaniel 9 3 4 2 11
Grant Portzline 6 1 5 0 3
Jonathan Rodriquez 6 2 2 2 8
Jared Sands 9 7 1 1 22
Josh Sherman 9 3 4 2 11
Braden Smith 6 6 0 0 18
Kellen Strine 9 3 4 2 11
Carter Strine 9 2 7 0 6
Ryan Voss 8 4 2 2 14
Carsten Waetjen 6 4 2 0 12
Emmett Walter 3 2 1 0 6
Isaiah Weyer 0 0 0 0 0
Aleko Zeppos 6 1 5 0 3
Chris Zeppos 9 4 4 1 13
Logan Noel 9 7 2 0 21
Giovanny Gutierrez-Tapia 6 4 1 1 13
JJ Baranowski 6 2 4 0 6
Kamyrn Gahres 9 3 4 2 11

U 13/14 Boys

Name GP Wins Losses Ties Points
Carter Boltz 9 2 4 3 9
Micah Drumheller 6 4 2 0 12
Brenton Feathers 9 5 3 1 16
Chase Kaufmann 6 4 2 0 12
Dongwook Kim 9 4 4 1 13
Brenden McKeman 9 0 8 1 1
Ryan Moll 6 3 2 1 10
TJ Moyer 6 4 2 0 12
Nolan O'Rourke 9 3 6 0 9
Lukas Petersen 9 5 3 1 16
Alex Rothharpt 2 0 2 0 0
Jace Sands 9 5 2 2 17
Luke Shepler 9 6 2 1 19
Javier Tellez-Mendez 9 4 5 0 12
Jayden Weidner 9 2 4 3 9
Sam Weidner 8 1 7 0 3
Daniel Wolfe 6 5 0 1 16
Logan Cole 9 4 4 1 13
Jaxon Overley 9 4 5 0 12
Jacob Hasara 9 2 7 0 6
Chase Noel 9 5 2 2 17
Kaleb Schlappich 9 3 4 2 11
Maxwell Dramby 6 2 4 0 6
Taylor Line 9 7 1 1 22
Isaac Sinclair 6 2 4 0 6

U 9/10 Girls

Name GP Wins Loses Ties Points
Isla Brown 9 1 6 2 5
Lillian Brownback 6 1 5 0 3
Cecilia Cartin 6 2 4 0 6
Layla Davidheiser 6 2 3 1 7
Willow Kichline 6 2 3 1 7
Charity Kircher 6 2 4 1 7
Lexi Klein 9 4 4 1 13
Morgan Koegel 9 1 7 1 4
Lexi Koegel 9 1 7 1 4
Giada Lamparella 9 6 3 0 18
Giada Lavigna 6 4 2 0 12
Briella Mohn 9 8 1 0 24
Layla Moreland 9 7 2 0 21
Alexandria Sherman 6 5 0 1 16
Annabella Sherman 6 5 1 0 15
Maryn Stamm 9 2 5 2 8
Kinsley Strine 9 3 6 0 9
Maddie Polkowski 9 4 5 0 12
Alyssa Futrick 9 2 5 2 8
Abigail Wolfe 6 5 0 1 16

U 11/12 Girls

Name GP Wins Losses Ties Points
Mila Barney 9 5 3 1 16
Mackenzie Bezner 6 0 4 2 2
Penelope Cartin 6 1 4 1 4
Melany Estrada 9 3 6 0 9
Faith Gring 9 5 4 0 15
Rebecca Kreska 3 2 1 0 6
Kinley Miller 9 7 2 0 21
Jordan Reedy 9 6 3 0 18
Quinne Ruppert 9 3 5 1 10
Madison Soderberg 9 5 3 1 16
Reegan Spangler 9 4 3 2 14
Riley Spangler 9 5 3 1 16
Addison Harper 0 0 0 0 0

U 13/14 Girls

Name GP Wins Losses Ties Points
Carman Adams 6 4 2 0 12
Hailey Bogosh 9 1 6 2 5
Ilaria Cirandine 0 0 0 0 0
Kendall Druzba 9 0 7 2 2
Gianna Fiore 3 1 1 1 4
Ava Maturi 9 4 3 2 14
Cara Miller 9 3 6 0 9
Kaitlyn Rutter 0 0 0 0 0
Janna Tellez-Mendez 9 3 5 1 10
Addison Wicks 6 2 3 1 7
Lily Schneider 9 7 2 0 21
Adrianna Ciabattoni 9 5 4 0 15
Ryan Leaman 9 9 0 0 27
Karly Hyde 9 7 1 1 22
Ava Futrick 0 0 0 0 0

Coed HS

NOTE: TOP Male and Female in the HS Division will be given awards after 6th week.

Name GP Wins Losses Ties Points
Cadence Artz 6 2 3 1 7
Gavin Barker 8 4 3 1 13
Taylor Brownback 9 4 4 1 13
Aidan Connolly 9 7 2 0 21
Titus Cregan 6 4 1 1 13
Kylie Dries 9 6 3 0 18
Codey Eshenaur 9 5 2 2 17
Jamie Finn 9 3 6 0 9
Trace Gundy 8 5 2 1 16
Alexander Holbert 6 3 2 1 10
Braden Holmes 6 4 2 0 12
Caleb Kircher 9 3 5 1 10
Onika Kline 9 4 5 0 12
Owen Lichtenwalner 9 6 1 2 20
Declan Moyer 9 5 4 0 15
Dmitri Scearce 9 2 7 0 6
John Schutt 1 0 1 0 0
Jenna Smith 6 1 3 2 5
Brendan Smith 9 4 4 1 13
Alebachew Spacek 9 7 1 1 22
Cas Stone 8 1 6 1 4
Owen Wheeler 9 4 4 1 13
Hannah Winchester 9 2 6 1 7
Ben Tomsho 3 0 3 0 0
Dylan Overley 6 3 5 1 9
Carson Peck 9 6 2 1 19
Blake Balthaser 9 2 6 1 7
Max Wartluft 9 9 0 0 27
Sam Schneider 6 2 4 0 6
McLaen Holmgren 3 3 0 0 9
Georgia Ludwig 3 1 2 0 3
Julia Trickett 9 1 5 3 6
Caitlin Trickett 9 1 6 2 5