Quantcast
skip navigation

2021/2022 Session II Standings

JASON MOLL

JASON MOLL

DIRECTOR - Monday Night Futsal

Phone: 484-269-3847


2021/2022 SESSION II - (January 3 - February 7)

MNF - Start Times - SESSION II

9/10 GIRLS 9/10 BOYS U11/12 GIRLS U11/12 BOYS U13/14 GIRLS U13/14 BOYS HS COED
6:10 PM 6:10 PM 7:05 PM 6:54 PM 7:58 PM 8:09 PM 8:53 PM

U 9/10 Boys

Name GP Wins Losses Ties Points
Collin Batz 18 8 8 2 26
Noah Bertolet 18 13 4 1 40
Liam Brown 18 2 12 4 10
Brennan Dillinger 12 4 7 1 13
Parker Grove 18 10 4 4 34
Ben Luckenbill 12 3 7 2 11
Brayden McCarthy 18 5 13 0 15
Luca Onyshczak 18 7 9 2 23
Giovanni Sgroi 18 8 10 0 24
Braydon Shade 15 8 5 2 26
Cole Speicher 15 3 10 2 11
Evan Wertz 18 10 5 3 33
Coben Whitcombe 15 6 7 2 20
Joseph Wright 18 8 7 3 26
Wyatt Noel 18 10 6 2 32
Sawyer Papich 18 9 7 2 29
Aaron Cox 18 15 1 2 47

U 11/12 Boys

Name GP Wins Losses Ties Points
John Bertolet 18 11 4 3 36
Carter Bieber 18 11 6 1 32
John Clemente 9 4 5 0 12
Giovanni Colonna 15 3 9 3 12
Andrew Dang 12 6 5 1 19
Joseph Dangelo 12 4 8 0 12
Liam Dawson 18 5 11 2 17
Brayden Karas 18 11 5 2 35
Chase Kircher 17 8 8 1 25
Grady Klein 15 8 5 2 26
Chandler Lutz 15 8 7 0 24
Ronin Lyle 15 4 10 1 13
Christian Malizzi 15 5 9 1 16
Grant Markle 15 6 7 2 20
Owen Mayer 3 1 2 0 3
Keegan McCarthy 18 9 9 0 27
Aidan McDaniel 18 6 10 2 20
Grant Portzline 15 2 10 3 9
Jonathan Rodriquez 6 2 2 2 8
Jared Sands 18 16 1 1 49
Josh Sherman 18 7 8 3 24
Braden Smith 12 11 1 0 33
Kellen Strine 18 9 7 2 29
Carter Strine 18 5 12 1 16
Ryan Voss 17 6 7 4 22
Carsten Waetjen 12 8 4 0 24
Emmett Walter 12 6 5 1 19
Aleko Zeppos 12 3 8 1 10
Chris Zeppos 15 7 7 1 22
Logan Noel 18 15 3 0 45
Giovanny Gutierrez-Tapia 15 7 5 3 24
JJ Baranowski 15 4 10 1 13
Kamyrn Gahres 18 5 11 2 17

U 13/14 Boys

Name GP Wins Losses Ties Points
Carter Boltz 11 2 6 3 9
Micah Drumheller 15 6 8 1 19
Brenton Feathers 18 13 4 1 40
Chase Kaufmann 15 5 10 0 15
Dongwook Kim 18 6 11 1 19
Brenden McKeman 18 2 15 1 7
Ryan Moll 15 9 5 1 28
TJ Moyer 15 5 10 0 15
Nolan O'Rourke 17 5 12 0 15
Lukas Petersen 18 12 5 1 37
Alex Rothharpt 11 4 7 0 12
Jace Sands 18 12 3 3 39
Luke Shepler 18 13 3 2 41
Javier Tellez-Mendez 18 8 10 0 24
Jayden Weidner 18 7 8 3 24
Sam Weidner 14 4 10 0 12
Daniel Wolfe 12 7 3 2 23
Logan Cole 18 8 9 1 25
Jaxon Overley 18 9 9 0 27
Jacob Hasara 18 6 12 0 18
Chase Noel 18 11 4 3 36
Kaleb Schlappich 18 8 8 2 26
Maxwell Dramby 12 6 6 0 18
Taylor Line 18 14 3 1 43
Isaac Sinclair 15 7 8 0 21

U 9/10 Girls

Name GP Wins Loses Ties Points
Isla Brown 18 4 10 4 16
Lillian Brownback 12 2 9 1 7
Cecilia Cartin 15 3 9 3 12
Layla Davidheiser 12 3 5 4 13
Willow Kichline 12 4 5 3 15
Charity Kircher 14 5 7 2 17
Lexi Klein 15 7 6 2 23
Morgan Koegel 18 3 12 3 12
Lexi Koegel 18 3 13 2 11
Giada Lamparella 18 15 3 0 45
Giada Lavigna 15 6 6 3 21
Briella Mohn 18 14 2 2 44
Layla Moreland 18 12 5 1 37
Alexandria Sherman 12 8 3 1 25
Annabella Sherman 12 8 3 1 25
Maryn Stamm 18 4 11 3 15
Kinsley Strine 18 7 8 3 24
Maddie Polkowski 15 9 6 0 27
Alyssa Futrick 18 3 10 5 14
Abigail Wolfe 15 10 1 4 34

U 11/12 Girls

Name GP Wins Losses Ties Points
Mila Barney 18 10 6 2 32
Mackenzie Bezner 15 1 10 4 7
Penelope Cartin 15 3 9 3 12
Melany Estrada 18 7 10 1 22
Faith Gring 18 7 10 1 22
Rebecca Kreska 12 8 2 2 26
Kinley Miller 19 13 5 1 40
Jordan Reedy 19 12 6 1 37
Quinne Ruppert 18 5 10 3 18
Madison Soderberg 15 7 7 1 22
Reegan Spangler 18 11 4 3 36
Riley Spangler 18 8 7 3 27

U 13/14 Girls

Name GP Wins Losses Ties Points
Carman Adams 12 8 2 2 26
Hailey Bogosh 18 4 12 2 14
Kendall Druzba 18 4 11 3 15
Gianna Fiore 12 3 7 2 11
Ava Maturi 12 5 4 3 18
Cara Miller 12 4 8 0 12
Janna Tellez-Mendez 18 8 8 2 26
Addison Wicks 15 4 7 4 16
Lily Schneider 18 10 7 1 31
Adrianna Ciabattoni 15 6 8 1 19
Ryan Leaman 18 15 2 1 46
Karly Hyde 12 9 1 2 29

Coed HS

NOTE: TOP Male and Female in the HS Division will be given awards after 6th week.

Name GP Wins Losses Ties Points
Cadence Artz 6 2 3 1 7
Gavin Barker 17 10 5 2 32
Taylor Brownback 15 7 7 1 22
Aidan Connolly 18 11 6 1 34
Titus Cregan 12 6 4 2 20
Kylie Dries 18 10 7 1 31
Codey Eshenaur 18 8 8 2 26
Jamie Finn 18 5 12 1 16
Trace Gundy 14 10 2 2 32
Alexander Holbert 12 6 5 1 19
Braden Holmes 15 8 6 1 25
Caleb Kircher 15 4 10 1 13
Onika Kline 18 10 8 0 30
Owen Lichtenwalner 18 12 3 3 39
Declan Moyer 18 13 5 0 39
Dmitri Scearce 18 3 14 1 10
John Schutt 9 3 5 2 11
Jenna Smith 15 3 8 4 13
Brendan Smith 18 10 7 1 31
Alebachew Spacek 18 14 2 2 44
Cas Stone 17 5 10 2 17
Owen Wheeler 15 7 7 1 22
Hannah Winchester 12 2 9 1 7
Ben Tomsho 12 3 8 1 10
Dylan Overley 18 8 8 2 26
Carson Peck 9 6 2 1 19
Blake Balthaser 18 8 9 1 25
Max Wartluft 18 15 3 0 45
Sam Schneider 12 3 9 0 9
McLaen Holmgren 9 6 2 1 19
Georgia Ludwig 3 1 2 0 3
Julia Trickett 18 4 11 3 15
Caitlin Trickett 18 4 11 3 15